?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 July 2005 @ 09:04 am
I have the internets at home now. Phear Me!  
In the year 2525,
People learn to teach their router to send a damn keep-alive
 
 
 
Do You Wanna Be Free or You Wanna Be Right?malcubed on July 31st, 2005 10:51 pm (UTC)
In the year 2525,
Someone records a crappy cover of Stayin' Alive
blake writesblake_reitz on August 1st, 2005 12:32 am (UTC)
In the year 3535,
ain't gonna need to tell the truth to tell no lies
Gostor of Wafflekaulis on August 1st, 2005 03:01 pm (UTC)
Also
blake writesblake_reitz on August 3rd, 2005 01:38 am (UTC)
Shit! Rylocks!
nt